Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy0
3-Hold3
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 3.0

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualMay 193.603.733.353.733000.00
AnnualMay 183.383.543.203.403000.00
QuarterlyAug 170.860.910.800.883000.00
QuarterlyNov 170.840.860.820.842000.00
QuarterlyFeb 180.800.800.800.802000.00
QuarterlyMay 180.950.980.910.952000.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualMay 173.223.181.36
QuarterlyAug 161.030.7733.16
QuarterlyNov 160.750.83-10.09
QuarterlyFeb 170.570.64-11.49
QuarterlyMay 170.870.834.82
AnnualMay 162.592.2216.91
AnnualMay 152.112.053.17
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters
Investor Tools
Print Page Print Page | RSS Feeds RSS Feeds | E-mail Alerts E-mail Alerts